Baseball Gate

プロ野球

NPB12球団ジュニアトーナメント 主な出身者の進路一覧

第1回大会(2005年)

選手名 出身Jr. 中学または所属チーム 高校 大学/社会人 プロ野球
船越 涼太 千葉ロッテJr. 流山市立北部中 市立柏 王子製紙 2015広島東洋4位
近藤 健介 千葉ロッテJr. 修徳中 横浜 2011北海道日本ハム4位
高山 俊 千葉ロッテJr. 船橋中央リトルシニア 日大三 明治大 2015阪神1位
佐藤 優 千葉ロッテJr. 古川南中 古川学園 東北福祉大 2015中日2位
髙城 俊人 福岡ソフトバンクJr. 粕屋フェニックスボーイズ 九州国際大付 2011横浜DeNA2位
猿渡 眞之 福岡ソフトバンクJr. 竹友会ドラゴンズ(軟式) 飯塚 大阪ガス
柿原 翔樹 福岡ソフトバンクJr. 福岡ウイングス 鎮西 2011オリックス育成2位
川越 誠司 北海道日本ハムJr. 札幌豊平東リトルシニア 北海 北海学園大 2015埼玉西武2位

第2回大会(2006年)

選手名 出身Jr. 中学または所属チーム 高校 大学/社会人 プロ野球
渡辺 郁也 東北楽天ハムJr. 仙台育英学園秀光中 仙台育英 青学大
川口 貴都 西武Jr. 所沢南リトルシニア 國學院久我山 明治大/SUBARU
龍 幸之介 福岡ソフトバンクJr. 二日市レオボーイズ 九州国際大付 白鴎大/三菱日立パワーシステムズ
樋口 龍之介 横浜Jr. 中本牧リトルシニア 横浜 立正大/新潟アルビレックスBC
佐藤 大将 中日Jr. 東山クラブ(軟式) 愛工大名電 JR東海
今井 金太 広島東洋Jr. 広島ジャガーズ 広島国際学院 2012横浜DeNA育成1位

第3回大会(2007年)

選手名 出身Jr. 中学または所属チーム 高校 大学/社会人 プロ野球
松井 裕樹 横浜Jr. 青葉緑東リトルシニア 桐光学園 2013東北楽天1位
楠本 泰史 横浜Jr. 青葉緑東リトルシニア 花咲徳栄 東北福祉大 2017横浜DeNA8位
荒井 海斗 東京ヤクルトJr. 前橋市立東中 前橋育英 明治大
森 友哉 オリックスJr. 堺ビッグボーイズ 大阪桐蔭 2013埼玉西武1位
砂田 毅樹 北海道日本ハムJr. 札幌南リトルシニア 明桜 2013横浜DeNA育成1位
田口 麗斗 広島東洋Jr. 五日市観音シニア(軟式) 新庄 2013読売3位

第4回大会(2008年)

選手名 出身Jr. 中学または所属チーム 高校 大学/社会人 プロ野球
船越 千紘 千葉ロッテJr. 流山市立北部中 花咲徳栄(女子硬式) 平成国際大
岸 潤一郎 オリックスJr. 西淀ボーイズ 明徳義塾 拓殖大/徳島インディゴソックス
高濱 祐仁 福岡ソフトバンクJr. 飯塚ライジングスターズボーイズ 横浜 2014北海道日本ハム7位
淺間 大基 東京ヤクルトJr. 新宿リトルシニア 横浜 2014北海道日本ハム3位
泉 由希菜 東京ヤクルトJr. 墨田区立鐘ヶ淵中 浦田女子(女子硬式) 東北レイア→京都フローラ
木村 聡司 中日Jr. 常葉学園橘中 常葉学園橘 2014広島東洋育成2位
青島 凌也 中日Jr. 東山クラブ(軟式) 東海大相模 東海大
小野 郁 福岡ソフトバンクJr. 久留米中央ボーイズ 西日本短大付 2014東北楽天2位
香川 一也 福岡ソフトバンクJr. 八幡中央ボーイズ 大阪桐蔭 2014千葉ロッテ5位
池田 瞳夢 読売Jr. 江戸川中央リトルシニア 関東第一 立正大
戸川 大輔 北海道日本ハムJr. 札幌北広島ボーイズ 北海 2014埼玉西武育成1位

第5回大会(2009年)

選手名 出身Jr. 中学または所属チーム 高校 大学/社会人 プロ野球
水木 海斗 東北楽天Jr. 青森山田リトルシニア 青森山田 國學院大
高橋 佑樹 東京ヤクルトJr. 東京神宮リトルシニア 川越東 慶応大
高瀬 将太郎 埼玉西武Jr. 水戸リトルシニア 常総学院 筑波大
オコエ 瑠偉 読売Jr. 東村山リトルシニア 関東第一 2015東北楽天1位
倉嶋 啓太 横浜Jr. 中本牧リトルシニア 横浜 立正大
春日井 静斗 中日Jr. 岐阜ビクトリーボーイズ 横浜 日本大
清水 頌太 埼玉西武Jr. 武蔵狭山ボーイズ 春日部共栄 明治大
鈴木 大智 中日Jr. 愛知西シニア 関東第一 駒澤大
上野 翔太郎 中日Jr. 愛知西シニア 中京大中京 駒澤大
豊田 寛 横浜Jr. 戸塚リトルシニア 東海大相模 国際武道大
古谷 成海 阪神Jr. 兵庫ミラクルボーイズ 履正社 日本大
網谷 圭将 千葉ロッテJr. 千葉市リトルシニア 千葉英知 2015横浜DeNA育成1位

第6回大会(2010年)

選手名 出身Jr. 中学または所属チーム 高校 大学/社会人 プロ野球
藤平 尚真 千葉ロッテJr. 千葉市リトルシニア 横浜 2016東北楽天1位
今井 順之助 中日Jr. 岐阜東濃シニア 中京 2016北海道日本ハム9位
九鬼 隆平 オリックスJr. オール枚方ボーイズ 秀岳館 福岡ソフトバンク3位
濱地 真澄 福岡ソフトバンクJr. 福岡市立元岡中 福岡大大濠 2016阪神4位
越智 泰弘 オリックスJr. 神戸須磨クラブ 大阪桐蔭 駒澤大
伊藤 優平 読売Jr. 東京城南ボーイズ 八戸学院光星 八戸学院大
本橋 慶人 読売Jr. 江東ライオンズ 関東第一 桜美林大
佐藤 勇基 中日Jr. 東海ボーイズ 中京大中京 法政大
五十幡 亮汰 東京ヤクルトJr. 東京神宮リトルシニア 佐野日大 中央大
佐藤 陸樹 東京ヤクルトJr. 東京神宮リトルシニア 帝京 東京国際大
辻 陸人 北海道日本ハムJr. 札幌新琴似リトルシニア 札幌第一 創価大
大沢 翔 千葉ロッテJr. 千葉西リトルシニア 木更津総合 専修大

第7回大会(2011年)

選手名 出身Jr. 中学または所属チーム 高校 大学/社会人 プロ野球
工藤 飛馬 東北楽天Jr. 弘前リトルシニア 青森山田 日体大
西巻 賢二 東北楽天Jr. 仙台育英学園秀光中 仙台育英 2017東北楽天6位
斎藤 育輝 東北楽天Jr. 仙台育英学園秀光中 仙台育英 東北福祉大
佐川 光明 東北楽天Jr. いわきボーイズ 仙台育英 東北福祉大
宮澤 晃汰 北海道日本ハムJr. 札幌新琴似リトルシニア 札幌第一 東海大北海道キャンパス
中村 泰賀 北海道日本ハムJr. 札幌新琴似リトルシニア 札幌第一 法政大
高階 成雲 北海道日本ハムJr. 札幌東ベースボールクラブ 札幌第一 札幌学院大
西川 愛也 オリックスJr. 浜寺ボーイズ 花咲徳栄 2017埼玉西武2位
櫻井 周斗 東京ヤクルトJr. 新座リトルシニア 日大三 2017横浜DeNA5位
高橋 晴 読売Jr. 江戸川中央リトルシニア 関東第一 中央大
小川 樹 東京ヤクルトJr. 取手リトルシニア 関東第一 國學院太
池谷 蒼大 中日Jr. 浜松市立積志中 静岡 ヤマハ
竹田 祐 オリックスJr. 生駒ボーイズ 履正社 明治大
安田 尚憲 阪神Jr. レッドスターベースボールクラブ 履正社 2017千葉ロッテ1位
井上 大輔 中日Jr. 尾張ボーイズ 大阪桐蔭 同志社大
西浦 楓大 福岡ソフトバンクJr. 熊本北シニア 明徳義塾 2017オリックス6位

第8回大会(2012年)

選手名 出身Jr. 中学または所属チーム 高校 大学/社会人 プロ野球
小出 皓太 北海道日本ハムJr. 苫小牧ボーイズ 駒大苫小牧
鈴木 雄也 北海道日本ハムJr. 札幌新琴似リトルシニア 駒大苫小牧
大松 将吾 千葉ロッテJr. 取手リトルシニア 聖光学院
石橋 康太 千葉ロッテJr. 千葉市リトルシニア 関東第一 2018中日4位
田宮 裕涼 千葉ロッテJr. 佐倉リトルシニア 成田 2018北海道日本ハム6位
上石 智也 東北楽天Jr. 郡山市立高瀬中 聖光学院
鈴木 佳祐 東北楽天Jr. 仙台育英学園秀光中 仙台育英
阿部 大夢 東北楽天Jr. 仙台育英学園秀光中 仙台育英
蛭間 拓哉 埼玉西武Jr. 前橋桜ボーイズ 浦和学院
小野寺 瑞生 読売Jr. 川崎中央リトルシニア 東海大甲府
山本 將太 読売Jr. 駿台学園中 東海大甲府
渡辺 健士郎 読売Jr. 浦和リトルシニア 東海大相模
梶山 耀平 横浜DeNAJr. 湘南ボーイズ 東海大相模
澤井 康 中日Jr. 知多東浦リトルシニア 中京大中京
根尾 昴 中日Jr. 飛騨高山ボーイズ 大阪桐蔭 2018中日1位
藤原 恭大 オリックスJr. オール枚方ボーイズ 大阪桐蔭 2018千葉ロッテ1位
西山 虎太郎 阪神Jr. ヤング兵庫伊丹 履正社
林 晃汰 阪神Jr. 紀州ボーイズ 智弁和歌山 2018広島東洋3位

第9回大会(2013年)

選手名 出身Jr. 中学または所属チーム 高校 大学/社会人 プロ野球
飯田 柊哉 北海道日本ハムJr. 札幌大谷リトルシニア 札幌大谷
西原 健太 北海道日本ハムJr. 札幌大谷リトルシニア 札幌大谷
下山 昴大 東北楽天Jr. 弘前白神リトルシニア 八戸学院光星
石川 湧喜 福岡ソフトバンクJr. 小倉リトルシニア 筑陽学園
島袋 翔人 東京ヤクルトJr. 志村ボーイズ 八戸学院光星
石川 昴弥 中日Jr. 愛知知多ボーイズ 東邦
成沢 巧馬 中日Jr. 豊田リトルシニア 東邦
河合 佑真 中日Jr. 岡崎中央ボーイズ 東邦
伊藤 駿介 中日Jr. 豊田リトルシニア 星稜
石原 勇輝 広島東洋Jr. ヤング府中広島2000 広陵
v